Admin|Accessibility

www.SeanLyttle.co.uk

The Lyttle Home on the Net

Stats

Full Name: Sean Francis Gerald Lyttle
Nicknames: Susan... Why?, Flash... (aah!)
Date of Birth: 16 June 1984
Age: 33
Height: 5' 9" - 176cm
Weight: 13st 2lbs - 184lbs - 83.46Kg
Hair Colour: Dark Brown
Eye Colour: Brown
Righty / Lefty: Righty

Schools

1989 - 1991: The Hermitage First School
1991 - 1995: The Hermtiage Middle School
1995 - 2000: The Winston Churchill School
2000 - 2002: Woking College
2002 - 2006: University of Surrey

Personal

Age of first kiss: 16 (serious)
6 ish (childhood sweethart)
Age you got married: TBA
Age you had your first child: TBA
Have you ever been drunk: No
Have you ever gotten high: No
Have you ever been arrested: No
Have you ever been in a fight: Not really
Have you ever been in an accident: Nothing serious
Fears: The Unknown
Most Important Posessions: Photo Album (Memories)
Pet Hate: Bad Attitudes
Number of Tattoos: 0
Number of Piercings: 0
Best Quality: Kindness
Best Physical Trait: Manual Dexterity

Personal Views

Abortion: Should never be necessary
Gay Marrige: Well, how would you define "Marrige"?
Unbiblical
Gun Control: How American
God: Awesome.
Aliens: Who knows?!

Facts

Birth Place: Woking, Surrey
Home Town: Guildford, Surrey
Occupation: Play Development Officer
Past Jobs: IT Technician
Student
Hobbies: Video Editing & Special Effects
Programming
Drama
Frisbee
Tallent: Entertaining

Favorites

Colour: Blue
Animal: Big Cats
TV Show: Lost
Movie: The Lion King
Cartoon: Tom and Jerry
Song: Cat's in the Cradle
"Sport": Ultimate Frisbee
Actor: Rowan Atkinson
John Clease
Actress: Penelope Keith
Dakota Fanning
Musician: Harry Chaplin
Athlete: Jonathan Edwards
Comedian: Tim Vine (You Tube)
Food: Aromatic Crispy Duck
Snack Food: Pizza, Tortilla Chips and Dip
Drink: Tropical Fruit Juice
Number: 12
School Subject: Maths, Physics, Drama
Clothing: Casual, loose
Book: Book!?
Season: Summer

Preferences

Cute or Sexy: Cute
Taller or Shorter: Shorter
Lips or Eyes: Sparkling Eyes
Petite or Big: Petite
Sweet or Caring: Sweet
Easygoing or Serious: Easygoing
Sensitive of Loud: Sensitive